A
Heinrich August Abenath
02 Aug 1894 Horneburg, Waltrop, Recklinghausen, Westfalen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich - 05 Oct 1916
Hinrich Enno Albers
24 Jul 1896 Sandbauerschaft, Norden, Provinz Hannover, Preußen, Deutsches Reich - 06 Oct 1918
B
Wilhelm Behler
24 Mar 1882 Horneburg, Kreis Recklinghausen, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland - 04 Oct 1918
Wilhelm Behr
18 Jan 1885 Eyendorf, Harburg, Provinz Hannover, Preußen, Deutsches Reich - 19 Jul 1915
Carl Block
25 Jan 1881 Altona, Schleswig-Holstein, Preußen, Germany - 09 Apr 1916
C
Georg Cohrs
abt 1884 Südergellersen, Landkreis Lüneburg, Provinz Hannover, Preußen, Deutsches Reich - 29 Oct 1914
E
Gustav Ebel
abt 1889 Südergellersen, Landkreis Lüneburg, Provinz Hannover, Preußen, Deutsches Reich - 12 Sep 1914
Beno Elsas
16 May 1877 Ludwigsburg, Württemberg, German Empire - 05 Sep 1914
Wilhelm Engels
01 Nov 1897 Düsseldorf, Rheinprovinz, Preußen, Deutschland - 11 Jun 1918
Adam Espenschied
1886 Horrweiler, Bingen, Rheinhessen, Großherzogtum Hessen, Deutsches Reich - 15 Sep 1914
Ernst Espenschied
19 Nov 1882 Horrweiler, Bingen, Rheinhessen, Großherzogtum Hessen, Deutsches Reich - 02 Feb 1915
F
G
Ludwig Geisinger
21 Jan 1877 Lohnweiler, Pfalz, Bayern, Deutsches Reich - 08 Aug 1916
Hermann Gellenbeck
12 Nov 1888 Horneburg, Kreis Recklinghausen, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland - 14 Sep 1914
Johannes Grabow
18 Dec 1892 Wutzetz, Ruppin, Brandenburg, Deutschland - 24 Mar 1918
Emil Graul
25 Sep 1890 Mölkau, Leipzig, Leipzig, Sachsen, Deutschland - 16 Jul 1918
Otto Graul
27 Jul 1881 Hohenedlau, Saalkreis, Sachsen, Preußen, Deutschland - 26 May 1917
Otto Willy Greve
14 Sep 1893 Moorwerder, Wilhelmsburg, Harburg, Provinz Hannover, Preußen, Deutschland - 06 Sep 1916
H
Werner Halberstädter
09 Aug 1896 Berlin, Provinz Brandenburg, Preußen, Deutsches Reich - 03 Jul 1916
Friedrich Hammel
28 Mar 1884 Freistett, Ortenaukreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany - 06 Jun 1915
Ernst Hanstedt
abt 1896 Südergellersen, Landkreis Lüneburg, Provinz Hannover, Preußen, Deutsches Reich - 25 May 1917
Alois Hartard
18 Jun 1897 Freimersheim, Pfalz, Bayern, Deutsches Reich - 20 Dec 1914
Edmund Hitzer
21 Apr 1890 Groß-Jehser, Niederlausitz, Brandenburg, Germany - 08 Jul 1915
Adolf Höbel
22 Jan 1883 Unterthingau 15, Oberdorf, Bayern, Deutsches Reich - 02 Oct 1914
Johann Höbel
05 Apr 1893 Frankenried, Mauerstetten, Ostallgäu, Bayern, Deutschland - 20 Jun 1915
Josef Höbel
04 Aug 1888 Frankenried, Mauerstetten, Ostallgäu, Bayern, Deutschland - 28 Aug 1914
H cont.
Emil Rudolf Hofmann
12 Apr 1897 Reitzenhain, Marienberg, Chemnitz, Sachsen, Preußen, Deutschland - 13 May 1915
I
Gustav Isermann
abt 1885 Südergellersen, Landkreis Lüneburg, Provinz Hannover, Preußen, Deutsches Reich - 15 Apr 1916
K
Peter Kollwitz
06 Feb 1896 Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen, Deutsches Reich - abt 23 Oct 1914
August König
10 Mar 1898 Südergellersen, Landkreis Lüneburg, Provinz Hannover, Preußen, Deutsches Reich - 15 Jun 1917
L
Carl Lax
10 Apr 1887 Erkrath, Kreis Düsseldorf, Rheinprovinz, Preußen - 15 Jul 1918
Friedrich Lax
25 Dec 1892 Gerresheim, Kreis Düsseldorf, Rheinprovinz, Preußen, Deutschland - 27 Oct 1918
Hermann Löns
29 Aug 1866 Culm, Westpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich - 26 Sep 1914
Alfred Ludwig
12 Nov 1877 Sommerau, Rosenberg, West Prussia, Prussia, Germany - 23 Feb 1915
Otto Lüer
abt 1893 Südergellersen, Landkreis Lüneburg, Provinz Hannover, Preußen, Deutsches Reich - 18 Aug 1916
M
Martin Marx
10 Oct 1889 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland - 07 Oct 1916
Julius Marxsohn
10 Aug 1893 Griesheim, Darmstadt-Dieburg, Hessen, Deutschland - abt 1916
Franz Michalak
29 Jul 1894 Horneburg, Kreis Recklinghausen, Provinz Westfalen, Freistaat Preußen, Deutschland - 04 May 1916
Robert Mischke
04 Jul 1897 Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein, Preußen, Deutsches Kaiserreich - 26 Jun 1915
Peter Mludek
02 Sep 1894 Groß Peterwitz, Kreis Ratibor, Provinz Schlesien, Preußen, Deutsches Reich - 1915
Victor Moritz
15 Feb 1889 Innigheim, Billigheim, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany - 22 Oct 1915
Heinrich Müller
abt 1890 Südergellersen, Landkreis Lüneburg, Provinz Hannover, Preußen, Deutsches Reich - 30 Oct 1914
N
Ignaz Johannes Nachtwey
13 Nov 1895 Seulingen, Kreis Duderstadt, Provinz Hannover, Preußen, Deutschland - 18 Mar 1916
Peter Paul Neiß
06 Nov 1897 Irlich, Neuwied, Rheinprovinz, Preußen, Deutsches Reich - 01 Apr 1918
August Niehus
abt 1883 Südergellersen, Landkreis Lüneburg, Provinz Hannover, Preußen, Deutsches Reich - 18 Aug 1916
Kilian Nothstein
Jul 1885 Niederrimsingen, Breisach, Freiburg, Baden, Germany - 09 May 1915
O
P
Hermann Palm
12 Oct 1891 Karlsruhe, Stadtkreis Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany - 28 Sep 1918
Martin Paul
abt 1890 Zegrowko, Schmiegel, Posen, Preußen, Deutschland - 21 Jul 1915
P cont.
Hermann Pennekamp
02 Sep 1883 Horneburg, Waltrop, Recklinghausen, Westfalen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich - 21 Nov 1914
R
Oskar Felix Remy
29 Oct 1897 Neuwied, Neuwied, Koblenz, Rheinprovinz, Preußen, Deutsches Kaiserreich - 21 Nov 1916
S
Paul Schewe
25 Apr 1880 Groß Konarczyn, Westpreußen, Deutschland - 02 May 1917
Johann Philipp Schnell
18 Jun 1897 Bornheim, Alzey, Rheinhessen, Großherzogtum Hessen, Deutsches Reich - 31 Mar 1918
Klaus Siebe
09 Aug 1887 Blumenthal, Kirchspiel Horst, Hannover - 04 Aug 1914
Wilhelm Sindern
11 Dec 1883 Horneburg, Kreis Recklinghausen, Provinz Westfalen, Freistaat Preußen, Deutschland - 28 Feb 1915
Gustav Smuda
29 Jan 1873 Rzetzitz, Kreis Cosel, Schlesien, Preußen, Deutsches Reich - 25 Jan 1915
Karl Spaar
15 Jun 1878 Beuern, Gießen, Großherzogtum Hessen, Deutsches Reich - 16 Dec 1916
Otto Steinbeck
abt 1891 Südergellersen, Landkreis Lüneburg, Provinz Hannover, Preußen, Deutsches Reich - 14 Apr 1917
T
Karl Thalmann
24 Feb 1894 Niederbetschdorf, Unterelsaß, Reichsland Elsaß-Lothringen, Deutsches Reich - 18 Feb 1915
Martin Twesten
1891 Südergellersen, Landkreis Lüneburg, Provinz Hannover, Preußen, Deutsches Reich - 15 Sep 1914
V
Karl Vogel
abt 1880 Beblenheim, Rappoltsweiler, Alsace-Lorraine, Germany - bef 1919
W
Otto Weddigen
15 Sep 1882 Herford, Westphalia, Germany - 18 Mar 1915
Andreas Wehrle
14 Feb 1895 Breitnau, Freiburg, Baden, Deutsches Reich - 13 Feb 1918
Johann Wehrle
04 Jun 1898 Ehrenstetten, Staufen, Baden, Deutsches Reich - bef 28 May 1918
Erhard Welle
26 Jul 1893 Schramberg, Oberndorf, Württemberg, Deutsches Reich - 29 Aug 1917
Rudolf Wertheimer
01 Jun 1879 Bretten, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany - 23 Jun 1918
Max Wolff
25 Jul 1871 Duisburg, Duisburg, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany - 05 Jun 1917
Wilhelm Wosikowski
abt 1885 Danzig, Danzig, West Prussia, Prussia, German Empire - abt Oct 1914
Z