A
Aaron Abbe
20 Sep 1747 Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay - 02 Oct 1804
Joshua Abbott
abt 24 Feb 1740 Concord, Rockingham, New Hampshire - 12 Mar 1815
Samuel Abell
abt 1725 St. Mary's County, Maryland - 01 Jun 1795
Samuel Aborn
03 Mar 1726 Providence, County of Providence Plantations, Rhode Island - 22 Sep 1801
Eliakim Adams
13 Jun 1756 Holliston, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay - 27 Nov 1807
John Adams
03 Jul 1735 Andover, Essex, Massachusetts - 1813
John Adams
22 Jan 1745 Worcester, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 26 Mar 1849
Moses Adams
04 Aug 1731 Medway, Norfolk, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 05 Sep 1815
Silas Adams
06 Feb 1741 Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 1800
Simon Addis
29 Dec 1745 Churchville, Bucks, Pennsylvania - 23 Jun 1834
Ichabod Alden
11 Aug 1739 Duxbury, Plymouth, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 11 Nov 1778
Levi Aldrich
19 Dec 1729 Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay - 22 Dec 1795
John Allan
03 Jan 1747 Edinburgh Castle, Edinburgh, Scotland - 07 Feb 1805
James Allen
05 Dec 1735 Bridgewater, Plymouth, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 10 Jan 1789
Jonas Allen
15 Oct 1728 Weston, Middlesex County, Massachusetts - 04 Jan 1822
Jonathan Allen
15 Dec 1737 Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay - 07 Jan 1779
Noah Allen
abt 12 Sep 1734 Northampton, Hampshire, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 04 Jul 1822
Samuel Allen
21 Apr 1738 Deerfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay - 11 Feb 1833
Reuben Allerton
abt 25 Dec 1753 Canterbury, Windham, Connecticut - 13 Oct 1808
Benjamin Alton
abt 1742 Marblehead, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 21 Oct 1808
Job Alvord
1729 Northampton, Hampshire County, Massachusetts Bay - 30 Jan 1789
Ebenezer Ames
15 Mar 1738 Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts - bef 05 Apr 1779
John Anderson
05 Apr 1731 Freehold, Monmouth, New Jersey - 07 Jun 1797
Isaac Andrus
22 Apr 1731 Norwich, New London, Connecticut - 30 Jun 1824
Matthew Arbuckle
15 Jul 1740 Greenbrier County, Colony of Virginia - 26 Jul 1781
Moses Arms
12 Oct 1749 Greenfield, Franklin, Massachusetts Bay, New England - 07 Jan 1818
Martin Armstrong
02 Feb 1732 Silver Springs, Cumberland County, Pennsylvania or Virginia, British Colonial America - 24 Aug 1808
John Ashe
24 Mar 1725 Cape Fear Township, New Hanover, North Carolina - 24 Oct 1781
William Ashley
1742 Sheffield, Berkshire, Province of Massachusetts Bay - aft 1810
Eliakim Atherton
15 Dec 1743 Harvard, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 24 Dec 1786
Samuel Atkinson
24 Sep 1748 Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts Bay - 04 Oct 1796
B
Abiel Babbitt
03 Sep 1740 Berkeley, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 02 May 1829
Elijah Babcock
08 Feb 1742 Ashford, Windham, Connecticut - 21 Oct 1816
John Bacheller
13 Mar 1745 Haverhill, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 29 Sep 1826
John Bacon
30 May 1721 Natick, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay - 19 Apr 1775
Joseph Bacon
22 Jun 1746 Middlesex, Massachusetts - 27 Nov 1808
William Bacon
06 Apr 1741 Barnstable, Barnstable, Massachusetts Bay
William Bacon
16 Apr 1741 Dedham, Suffolk, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 20 May 1823
Joseph Badger
11 Jan 1722 Haverhill, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 04 Apr 1803
Ezra Badlam
abt 19 May 1745 Dorchester, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 05 Apr 1788
Stephen Badlam
07 Mar 1751 Stoughton, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 24 Aug 1815
Johan Bahl
12 Mar 1739 Northampton, Pennsylvania - 23 Mar 1820
Silas Bailey
22 Jul 1756 Bolton, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 03 Oct 1840
Moses Baker
08 Apr 1738 Salisbury, Massachusetts - 06 Apr 1802
Nahum Baldwin
03 May 1734 Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 07 May 1788
Elijah Ball
02 Mar 1748 Holden, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay - 10 Nov 1834
Abel Bancroft
28 May 1752 Groton, Middlesex County, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 30 Oct 1786
Ebenezer Bancroft
01 Apr 1738 Lynn, Essex County, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 22 Sep 1827
James Bancroft
09 May 1739 Reading, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 17 May 1831
Jean Barbeau
1755 Prairie du Rocher, Illinois Country Upper French Louisiana - abt 23 Nov 1809
Jonathan Bardwell
abt 1724 Hatfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony - abt 27 May 1781
Timothy Barnard
08 Mar 1741 Amesbury, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 17 Mar 1798
Asa Barnes
09 May 1736 New Haven, Connecticut Colony - 21 Mar 1802
Daniel Barnes
19 Jul 1736 Marlborough, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 21 Oct 1813
David Barney
24 Jan 1740 Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay - 1826
Rufus Barney
22 Jul 1754 Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 28 Feb 1826
John Barnwell
15 Jul 1748 Granville County, Province of South Carolina - 27 Aug 1800
B cont.
David Batcheller
28 Apr 1742 Grafton, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 06 May 1806
Joseph Bates
04 May 1750 Wareham, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay - 05 May 1828
Reuben Bates
04 Feb 1736 Scituate, Plymouth, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 08 Mar 1835
Seth Bates
Aug 1735 Hanover, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 09 Apr 1821
Solomon Bates
15 Aug 1742 Hingham, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay - 1815
Ebenezer Battelle
07 Jan 1728 Dedham, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 18 Feb 1806
John Battle
30 Apr 1718 Dedham, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 18 Nov 1800
Walker Baylor
13 Oct 1762 New Market, Shenandoah County, Virginia - 14 Sep 1822
William Bayne
16 Mar 1729 St. John's Parish, Prince George's County, Maryland - 08 Sep 1826
Ezra Beaman
04 Oct 1736 Lancaster, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay - 04 Jun 1811
Nathanael Beaman
05 Oct 1747 Lancaster, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 17 May 1817
Nathaniel Belcher
19 Sep 1732 Braintree, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 01 May 1786
John Bell
15 Aug 1730 Londonderry, Rockingham, New Hampshire - 30 Nov 1825
Edmund Bemis
22 Oct 1732 Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 01 Dec 1807
Isaac Bemis
22 Dec 1753 Waltham, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 25 Jul 1834
Ichabod Benson
Dec 1756 Middleborough, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts - 01 Aug 1833
David Bent
30 Mar 1730 Framingham, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay - 15 Feb 1798
Thomas Berrett
15 Nov 1737 Concord, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 31 Mar 1816
John Bibb
10 Sep 1743 Goochland County, Virginia - bef 1790
Richard Bibb
abt 12 Apr 1752 Goochland County, Virginia - abt 25 Jan 1839
Jesse Billings
18 Apr 1737 Stonington, New London County, Connecticut Colony - abt 12 Feb 1820
Edward Blake
04 Jul 1736 Taunton, Bristol, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 19 Nov 1818
William Blanchard
21 Mar 1750 Billerica, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 08 Jan 1833
Benjamin Blaney
24 Jul 1738 Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - Jan 1820
John Bliss
01 Jan 1726 Springfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 03 Nov 1809
Thomas Bond
30 Jan 1739 Waltham, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 18 Feb 1830
Benjamin Bonney
bef 06 May 1739 Pembroke, Plymouth, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 04 Sep 1803
Benjamin Bosworth
23 Feb 1757 Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 17 Feb 1830
John Bowker
26 Oct 1736 Shrewsbury, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 10 Jun 1781
James Bowman
25 Dec 1738 Westborough, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay - 29 Sep 1816
Thaddeus Bowman
10 Feb 1743 Lexington, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - aft 1815
John Boyd
15 Jul 1738 Wrentham, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 27 Jul 1827
John Boynton
08 Sep 1736 Rowley, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 21 Mar 1825
Joseph Boynton
24 Jun 1738 Rowley, Essex, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 18 Sep 1820
Benjamin Brabrook
12 Jul 1741 Acton, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 14 Jan 1827
Stephen Bradley
20 Feb 1754 Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut - 16 Dec 1830
Thomas Brandon
1741 Huntington Township, Adams, Pennsylvania - 05 Feb 1802
Gershom Breed
15 Nov 1715 Stonington, New London, Connecticut, United States - 05 Jan 1777
James Brewer
28 Oct 1746 Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay - 24 Nov 1832
Josiah Brewer
17 Aug 1744 Tyringham, Berkshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 12 Jun 1830
Ebenezer Bridge
23 Apr 1744 Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 09 Feb 1814
Ebenezer Bridge
03 Feb 1742 Lexington, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 13 Feb 1823
William Bridge
19 Apr 1741 Lexington, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 09 Feb 1804
John Bridgham
27 Aug 1729 Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 31 Jul 1815
Nathaniel Briggs
21 Jul 1733 Rochester, Plymouth, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 11 Apr 1776
William Briggs
1737 Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 11 Aug 1819
Edmund Brigham
12 Aug 1733 Southborough, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay - 29 Jun 1806
Ithamar Brigham
06 Oct 1729 Marlborough, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 03 May 1784
Paul Brigham
26 Mar 1737 Marlborough, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 04 Jun 1777
Timothy Brigham
16 Feb 1736 Westborough, Worcester, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 05 Oct 1828
William Brigham
08 Apr 1735 Southborough, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay - 20 Apr 1793
Henry Brightman
abt 1742 Freetown, Bristol, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 26 May 1825
Henry Bromfield
12 Sep 1727 Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 10 Feb 1820
Eleazer Brooks
10 Sep 1727 Concord, Middlesex, Massachusetts - 09 Nov 1806
John Brooks
bef 04 May 1752 Medford, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 01 Mar 1825
Abijah Brown
27 Nov 1736 Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 25 May 1818
Abishai Brown
02 May 1746 Concord, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 13 Mar 1799
Amos Brown
18 Sep 1738 Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 03 Feb 1812
Jacob Brown
24 Jul 1720 Salisbury, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 10 Jan 1789
John Brown
19 Oct 1744 Sandisfield, Berkshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 19 Oct 1780
B cont.
Jonathan Brown
26 Feb 1736 Tewksbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 18 Dec 1822
Josiah Brown
30 Jan 1743 Concord, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 18 Mar 1831
Samuel Brown
1750 Augusta County, Colony of Virginia - Apr 1828
Silas Brown
21 Jun 1729 Northfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 29 Aug 1804
Joseph Bryant
08 Mar 1729 Stoneham, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 14 Apr 1810
Benjamin Bullard
30 Jun 1741 Sherborn, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 16 Feb 1834
Samuel Bullard
02 Aug 1729 Sherborn, Middlesex County, Massachusetts - 05 Mar 1807
Seth Bullard
06 Jan 1737 Walpole, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay - 01 Aug 1811
Samuel Burbank
abt 24 Jun 1734 Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 26 Feb 1808
Aedanus Burke
16 Jun 1743 Tiaquin, County Galway, Ireland - 30 Mar 1802
Thomas Burnham
bef 26 Nov 1732 Ipswich, Essex, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 19 Oct 1820
David Burt
01 Jun 1733 Longmeadow, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 14 Nov 1822
Gideon Burt
30 Jul 1743 Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts Bay - 12 Jun 1825
James Burt
19 Jun 1727 Groton, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America
William Burt
1730 Harvard, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 04 Jun 1811
John Buttrick
20 Jul 1731 Concord, Middlesex, Massachusetts - 16 May 1791
C
David Cady
10 Feb 1742 Killingly, Windham, Connecticut, British Colonial America - 17 Apr 1807
Jonathan Cady
12 Jun 1746 Killingly, Windham, Connecticut Colony - 07 Dec 1834
Oliver Capron
01 Jul 1736 Cumberland, Providence County, Rhode Island - 01 Aug 1816
James Cargill
24 Oct 1725 Londonderry, Rockingham, Province of New Hampshire - abt 18 Jun 1812
Thomas Carpenter
24 Oct 1733 Rehoboth, Bristol, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 26 Apr 1807
James Carr
22 Apr 1748 Rollinsford, Strafford, New Hampshire - 11 Mar 1829
Josiah Carter
abt 1726 Lancaster, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 14 Feb 1812
Stephen Carter
12 Jul 1741 Dudley, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay - 04 Sep 1824
Eliphalet Cary
14 Apr 1732 Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay - 01 Mar 1820
Simeon Cary
06 Dec 1719 Bridgewater, Plymouth, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 30 Jan 1802
Wanton Casey
24 Feb 1760 East Greenwich, Kent, Rhode Island, British Colonial America - 18 Dec 1842
John Chandler
04 Jan 1735 Pomfret, Windham, Connecticut - 15 Mar 1796
Gideon Chapin
24 Feb 1742 Palmer, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 10 Nov 1820
Israel Chapin
04 Dec 1740 Grafton, Worcester, Massachusetts - 07 Mar 1795
Perez Chapin
03 Sep 1752 Whately, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 26 Apr 1839
Samuel Chapman
05 Oct 1723 Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut Colony - 04 Dec 1803
Jonathan Chase
06 Dec 1732 Sutton, Worcester, Massachusetts - 12 Jan 1800
March Chase
21 Jun 1738 Sutton, Worcester, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 26 Sep 1822
Ebenezer Cheney
23 May 1740 Ashford, Windham County, Connecticut - 21 Sep 1800
Timothy Childs
17 Sep 1720 Turners Falls, Montague, Franklin, Massachusetts - 12 Dec 1781
James Churchill
29 May 1746 Plympton, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay - 12 Mar 1803
George Claghorn
06 Jul 1748 Chilmark, Dukes County, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 05 Feb 1824
Galen Clapp
05 Feb 1732 Scituate, Plymouth, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 23 Feb 1776
Isaac Clark
19 Oct 1707 Newton, Middlesex County, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 1783
Samuel Clark
abt 1739 New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut Colony
Elijah Clayes
05 Sep 1744 Framingham, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 28 Oct 1776
Moses Cleaveland
29 Jan 1754 Canterbury, Windham County, Connecticut Colony - 16 Nov 1806
Elisha Cobb
27 Oct 1730 Truro, Barnstable, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 29 Jan 1802
Simeon Cobb
01 Jan 1736 Berkley, Bristol, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 20 Oct 1815
Aaron Coe
16 Feb 1731 Middlefield, Middlesex, Connecticut - 30 Oct 1794
Nathaniel Coffin
25 Aug 1738 Kittery, York, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 23 Jul 1823
Emerson Cogswell
12 Feb 1743 Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay - abt 13 May 1808
Thomas Cogswell
04 Aug 1746 Haverhill, Grafton, New Hampshire - 03 Sep 1810
Jonathan Colburn
18 Sep 1727 Dedham, Suffolk, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 25 Sep 1808