A
Elijah Angevine
10 Nov 1780 Scarsdale, Westchester, New York, USA - 17 Jan 1865
Elijah Angevine
12 Oct 1830 New York, New York, New York, USA - 28 Mar 1865
B
Thomas Bayeux
abt 1732 New York City, New York County, New York Colony - 20 Jun 1811
Irwin Black
20 Dec 1877 Brooksville, Hancock, Maine, United States - 06 Dec 1948
John Bryant
13 Oct 1835 Wayne, Kennebec, Maine, United States - 27 Feb 1900
Ralph Bush
29 Nov 1779 Greenwich, Fairfield, Connecticut, United States - 04 Aug 1860
C
D
Benjamin Drake
15 Jul 1734 Eastchester, Westchester County, New York - 12 Jun 1812
Joseph Drake
1663 East Chester, Westchester, New York - bef 12 May 1732
E
F
F cont.
Maud Farrington
23 Jun 1888 Manhattan, New York City, New York County, New York, USA - 01 Jul 1889
Martha Fowler
1779 Eastchester, Westchester, New York, United States - 16 Jun 1856
G
Edward Gay
23 Apr 1837 Mullingar, County Westmeath, Ireland - 21 Mar 1928
Leroy Govin
1918 New York, United States of America - 29 Jun 1939
H
J
L
John Lawrence
09 Jun 1798 Greenburgh, Westchester, New York, United States - 14 Aug 1858
Abraham Lent
10 Aug 1778 Eastchester, Westchester, New York, United States - 14 May 1850
L cont.
Samuel Lyon
20 Oct 1815 Westchester, New York, United States - 20 Jan 1887
M
Clarence Manning
01 Apr 1893 New York City, New York, United States - 04 Oct 1972
Isaac Mills
10 Sep 1851 Thompson, Windham, Connecticut - 14 Jul 1929
Gilbert Mount
1780 Long Island, New York, United States - 11 Jan 1851
N
O
David Oakley
24 Mar 1720 Westchester, New York - 25 Nov 1796
John Odell
08 May 1792 Greenburgh, Westchester, New York, USA - 18 Jul 1849
John Odell
1787 New York, United States - 14 Jun 1871
P
Samuel Pease
abt 1757 Freehold, Monmouth, New Jersey - abt 1814
Howland Pell
30 May 1872 New York City, New York, United States - 06 Jun 1949
Morris Pell
24 Feb 1810 New York, New York - 04 Feb 1881
Philip Pell
28 Nov 1733 Westchester, New York Colony - abt 23 May 1788
Sophia Pell
23 Sep 1815 New York, United States - 20 Aug 1885
William Pell
Sep 1779 Pelham Manor, Westchester, New York, United States - 28 Oct 1840
Edward Perley
28 Dec 1889 Manhattan, New York County, New York, United States - 30 Dec 1889
Thomas Pinckney
abt 1661 Fairfield, Fairfield, Connecticut Colony - 01 Nov 1732
Emily Prime
25 Dec 1798 New York City, New York, United States of America - 08 Jun 1804
Nathaniel Prime
30 Jan 1768 Rowley, Essex, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 26 Nov 1840
Thomas Proud
24 Jun 1826 County Wexford, Ireland - 12 Apr 1863
S
Francis Secor
25 Dec 1797 Eastchester, New York State, USA - 30 Aug 1878
Moses Secor
abt 1785 New York State, United States - 31 Dec 1866
Moses Secord
abt 08 Jun 1753 New Rochelle, Westchester County, New York - May 1839
Oliver Secord
13 Nov 1783 Eastchester, Westchester, New York, United States - 29 Sep 1836
Richard Shute
abt 1635 Eastchester, Westchester, New Amsterdam - bef 04 Apr 1705
David Smith
abt 10 Apr 1774 Gloucester, Providence, Colony of Rhode Island and Providence Plantations - abt 05 Aug 1849
T
Charles Taft
30 Aug 1835 Lyons, Wayne, New York, United States - 18 Dec 1900
John Townsend
1712 Oyster Bay, Long Island, New York - 07 Jan 1787
John Townsend
06 Apr 1779 Eastchester, Westchester, New York, United States - 18 Dec 1849
U